Northwest 1B Contacts
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

B
Shoreline Christian High School
Jeremy Barrie
District Athletic Director
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Orcas Christian High School
Dave Blisard
Athletic Director
Boys Track: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Skykomish High School
Dan Bubar
Athletic Director
Lopez High School
MR Buffum
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
C
Grace Academy High School
Elizabeth Callaghan
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Cedar Park Chr. (LYN) High School
Tim Campbell
Track: Head Coach
Grace Academy High School
Scott Carlin
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Cedar Park Chr. (LYN) High School
Melinda Coglas
Athletic Director
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Tulalip Heritage High School
Meaghan Craig
Volleyball: Head Coach
D
Orcas Christian High School
Breezy Davis
Volleyball: Head Coach
Lummi Nation High School
Kevin Day
Boys Basketball: Coach
Tulalip Heritage High School
Liz Doyle
District Athletic Secretary
E
Providence Classical Christian High School
Lindsey Elliott
Volleyball: Head Coach
F
Cedar Park Chr. (LYN) High School
Juliana Faulconer
Volleyball: Head Coach
Grace Academy High School
Ashley Fitzmaurice
Volleyball: Head Coach
Tulalip Heritage High School
Bubba Fryberg
Athletic Director
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
G
Lopez High School
Del Guenther
Interim AD Asst.
H
Shoreline Christian High School
Adam Haulter
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Arlington Christian High School
Carly Hendricks
Athletic Director
Shoreline Christian High School
Jessica Hoogerhyde
Volleyball: Head Coach
J
Providence Classical Christian High School
Ron Johnson
Track: Head Coach
K
Grace Academy High School
Bill Kelley
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Providence Classical Christian High School
Kimberly Knudsen
Athletic Secretary
Arlington Christian High School
Vicki Koster
Office Manager
L
Lummi Nation High School
Carla Lawrence
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Skykomish High School
Allison Luker
Boys Basketball: Coach
Volleyball: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
M
Cedar Park Chr. (LYN) High School
Shawn Marshall
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Providence Classical Christian High School
Nathan Morris
Athletic Director
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Providence Classical Christian High School
Reyna Morris
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
O
Cedar Park Chr. (LYN) High School
Corey Owens
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
P
Lopez High School
Shane Patrick
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
R
Tulalip Heritage High School
Marc Robinson
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Grace Academy High School
Mark Ruhlman
Athletic Director
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
S
Grace Academy High School
Erik Sanders
Track: Head Coach
Lummi Nation High School
Jim Sandusky
Athletic Director
Football: Head Coach
Baseball: Head Coach
Fellowship Christian High School
Nicholas Smith
Athletic Director
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Lopez High School
Marina Steinbrueck
Athletic Director
Lopez High School
marina steinbrueck
Track: Head Coach
Volleyball: Head Coach
T
Lopez High School
Richard Tetu
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Lummi Nation High School
Jerome Toby
Athletic Asst
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Grace Academy High School
Sarah Tuohimaa
Athletic Secretary
V
Shoreline Christian High School
Will van Belle
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Tulalip Heritage High School
Rocky Verbeck
District Athletic Director
Shoreline Christian High School
Tim Visser
Track: Head Coach
W
Lummi Nation High School
Michael Wade
Girls Basketball: Head Coach