League
1B
sch:Arlington Christian
Arlington Christian Knights
13908 51st Ave NE
Marysville, WA   98271

Boys

Basketball
Girls

Volleyball
sch:Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT) Lions
23607 54th Avenue W
Mountlake Terrace, WA   98043

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
sch:Grace Academy
Grace Academy Eagles
8521 67th AVE NE
Marysville, WA   98270

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
sch:Lopez
Lopez Lobos
86 School Rd.
Lopez Island, WA   98261

Boys

Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
sch:Lummi Nation
Lummi Nation Blackhawks
2334 Lummi View Drive
Bellingham, WA   98226

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Orcas Christian
Orcas Christian Saints
107 Enchanted Forest Road
Eastsound, WA   98245

Boys

Basketball
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
sch:Providence Classical Christian
Providence Classical Christian Highlanders
18943 120th Ave NE
Bothell, WA   98011

Boys

Basketball
Boys Lacrosse
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
CoEd

Forensics
sch:Shoreline Christian
Shoreline Christian Chargers
2400 NE 147th St.
Shoreline, WA   98155

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
sch:Skykomish
Skykomish Rockets
PO box 325
105 6th St. North
Skykomish , WA   98288

Boys

Basketball
Girls

Basketball
Volleyball
sch:Sulamita Christian
Sulamita Christian Eagles
12420 Evergreen Dr.
Mukilteo, WA   98275

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
sch:Tulalip Heritage
Tulalip Heritage Hawks
7204 27th Ave NE
Tulalip, WA   98271

Boys

Basketball
Football
Girls

Basketball
Volleyball
Lummi Nation
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Volleyball
NW 1B -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Arlington Chr80101
Lopez70110
Providence Chr4272
Grace Academy4383
Tulalip Htg4466
Orcas Christian3354
Shoreline Chr3456
Cedar Pk Chr (M2639
Skykomish1616
Sulamita Christian0002
Lummi Nation0818


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Oct 16
Awaiting Score
Shoreline Chr
Skykomish *


SHS
Final
Scored By: Ashley.Fitzmaurice1
0Sulamita Christian
3Grace Academy *


Tuesday, Oct 17
Final
Scored By: Alan.Bowers
0Orcas Christian
3Tulalip Htg *


Final
Scored By: Jim.Sandusky
3Cedar Pk Chr (M
0Lummi Nation *


Final
Scored By: Ashley.Fitzmaurice1
0Skykomish
1Grace Academy *


Final
Scored By: Jessica.Hoogerhyde
3Providence Chr
0Shoreline Chr *


Wednesday, Oct 18
Final
Scored By: Lori.Hashimoto
0Skykomish
1Cedar Pk Chr (M *


Thursday, Oct 19
3:30 PM
Orcas Christian
Grace Academy *


Grace
4:00 PM
Lummi Nation
Providence Chr *


Overlk
4:30 PM
Lopez
Arlington Chr *


CRC
5:00 PM
Sulamita Christian
Tulalip Htg *


THHS
Friday, Oct 20
Time TBD
Providence Chr
Sulamita Christian *


TBD
2:30 PM
Cedar Pk Chr (M
Lopez *


LHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Volleyball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Lummi Nation Opponent  
* Thu, Sep 14 Lummi Nation 0 Lopez 3
Tue, Sep 19 Lummi Nation 2 Mount Vernon 1
* Thu, Sep 21 Lummi Nation 0 Grace Academy 3
* Tue, Sep 26 Lummi Nation 0 Shoreline Christian 3
* Tue, Oct 3 Lummi Nation 2 Skykomish 3
* Thu, Oct 5 Lummi Nation 0 Arlington Christian 3
* Tue, Oct 10 Lummi Nation 0 Orcas Christian 3
* Thu, Oct 12 Lummi Nation 0 Lopez 3
* Tue, Oct 17 Lummi Nation 0 Cedar Park Chr. (MLT) 3
Wed, Oct 18 Lummi Nation 2 Mount Vernon 1

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Oct 19 Providence Classical Christian
4:00 PM Away Overlk
* Tue, Oct 24 Tulalip Heritage
5:00 PM Home LHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 25 - Oct 261B District at Mt. Vernon Christian
Oct 30 - Nov 11B Tri-District at Mt. Vernon Christian
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NWBAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy