Tournament:  
Login

Tournament Bracket Map
2019-20 Boys Basketball

4A
District 1
Northwest
 
4A Wes-King
Everett Community College
Feb 13 - 22, 2020
4A Regionals & State
Tacoma Dome
Feb 28 - Mar 7, 2020
District 2
SeaKing
4A KingCo
Sammamish High School
Feb 7 - 8, 2020
District 3
West Central
 
 
District 4
Southwest
 
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
 
District 6
NCWAA
 
4A Big 9
at Higher Seed
Feb 18 - 22, 2020
District 7
Northeast
 
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
4A District
Toyota Center
Feb 12 - 22, 2020
District 9
Southeast
 
 
3A
District 1
Northwest
 
3A District
Everett Community College
Feb 13 - 22, 2020
3A Regionals & State
Tacoma Dome
Feb 28 - Mar 7, 2020
District 2
SeaKing
 
3A SeaKing
Bellevue College
Feb 15 - 22, 2020
District 3
West Central
 
 
District 4
Southwest
 
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
 
District 6
NCWAA
 
 
District 7
Northeast
 
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
3A District
Toyota Center
Feb 11 - 22, 2020
District 9
Southeast
 
 
2A
District 1
Northwest
 
2A District
Mt Vernon High School
Feb 13 - 22, 2020
2A Regionals & State
SunDome, Yakima
Feb 28 - Mar 7, 2020
District 2
SeaKing
 
District 3
West Central
 
 
District 4
Southwest
 
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
2A CWAC
SunDome, Yakima
Feb 10 - 22, 2020
2A GNL-CWAC Glue X/O
at Home Sites
Feb 22, 2020
District 6
NCWAA
District 7
Northeast
2A District
University High School (Spok)
Feb 14 - 20, 2020
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
 
District 9
Southeast
 
 
1A
District 1
Northwest
 
 
1A Regionals & State
SunDome, Yakima
Feb 28 - Mar 7, 2020
District 2
SeaKing
 
 
District 3
West Central
 
 
District 4
Southwest
 
1A District
Kelso High School
Feb 14 - 22, 2020
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
 
District 6
NCWAA
 
 
District 7
Northeast
1A District
West Valley HS (Spo)
Feb 11 - 19, 2020
1A CTL-NEA Glue X/O
Site To be Determined
Feb 22, 2020
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
 
District 9
Southeast
 
 
2B
District 1
Northwest
 
2B Tri-District
Sedro-Woolley High School
Feb 13 - 22, 2020
2B Regionals & State
Spokane Arena
Feb 28 - Mar 7, 2020
District 2
SeaKing
 
District 3
West Central
 
District 4
Southwest
 
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
 
District 6
NCWAA
 
 
District 7
Northeast
 
2B District
West Valley HS (Spo)
Feb 8 - 22, 2020
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
 
District 9
Southeast
 
 
1B
District 1
Northwest
 
1B Tri-District
Mt. Vernon Christian
Feb 15 - 22, 2020
1B Regionals & State
Spokane Arena
Feb 28 - Mar 7, 2020
District 2
SeaKing
1B SeaTac
Evergreen Lutheran High School
Feb 8 - 13, 2020
District 3
West Central
 
District 4
Southwest
 
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
 
District 6
NCWAA
 
 
District 7
Northeast
 
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
 
District 9
Southeast
 
 
      
hit counter
Copyright 2007-2009 WashingtonPrepAthletics.com | Contact